Ximnastas

Rítmica

Competición Nacional

Ano de nacemento 2013

  • Norah Salgado Dapena

Ano de nacemento 2012

  • Olga Bailón Iglesias

  • Lara Martínez Sampedro

  • Alma Quintana Rodríguez

  • Claudia Lorenzo Rodríguez

  • Carla González Fernández

  • Bianca González González

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Daniela Gil Romasanta

  • Patrik Célis López

  • Sofía Acevedo Romasanta

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • José Vázquez Gómez

  • Mónica Silva González

  • Laura Hermilla Coello

  • Nicole Álvarez Pasini

  • Noa Fernández Feijóo

  • Lara Quintana Rodríguez

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Martina Gil Romasanta

  • Maya Veiga Martínez

  • Xisela de Matos López

  • Sheila Fernández González

  • Grettel Pazos Celi

  • Leire Fernández Feijóo

  • Daniela Reguart Rodríguez

  • Damián Gómez Diosdado

  • Eduardo Montero Rodríguez

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Mariña Rodríguez Rodríguez

  • Claudia Babarro Gómez

  • Candela Chaparro Gómez

  • Paula Martínez Villar

  • Laura Bindi Prieto

  • Noa Codeso Pacios

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Ainara Álvarez Nóvoa

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Iria Cudeiro González

  • Vera Gutierrez Iglesias

  • Carmen Romero Saco

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Antia Martínez Villar

  • Valentina Martín Capecci

  • María Saval Pérez

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Candela Pérez Quintas

  • Julia Cascón Padrón

Ano de nacemento 2003

  • María Rodríguez Cancio

  • Sabela Rodríguez Rodríguez

  • Paula Martínez Pérez

  • Sara Blanco Daparte

  • Xiana Rodríguez Vázquez

  • Ángeles Cachaldora Borrajo

  • Sabela de Martín Fírvida

Ano de nacemento 2001 e anteriores

  • Candela Sierra Fernández

  • Paula Do Olmo Forneiro

  • Antía Vázquez Gómez

  • Ana Mangana Molina

  • Loreto Blanco Pérez

  • Nerea Sastre Méndez

  • María Agregán Vázquez

Competición Autonómica

Nivel Prebase

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Lara Barandela Vázquez

  • Alexia Bernárdez López

  • Noa Carrera López

  • Adriana Fernández Cid

  • Yolanda Merino Vázquez

  • Carlota Garcia-Peñuela Fernández

  • Fátima González Cid

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Erea Rodriguez Veiras

  • Danna Piñeiro Rebollada

  • Rosa Karol Ferreira Vieira

  • Rubén Montes García

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Marta María Cintas González

  • Carla Nespereira Rodríguez

  • Lara Rodríguez Cividanes

  • Naia Sánchez Rodríguez

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Candela Salgueiros Durán

  • Sabela González Blanco

  • Isabel Gómez Gómez

  • Martina Conde Doval

  • Aroa Gómez Vázquez

  • Alejandra Losada Somoza

  • Lucía Castro Álvarez

  • Noa González González

Nivel Promoción

Ano de nacemento 2015

  • Martina Requejo Dafonte

  • Area Pérez González

Ano de nacemento 2014

  • Alicia Pazos Celi

  • Valeria Rodríguez Sierra

  • Mia Carballo Gómez

  • Claudia Fernández Quintela

Nivel Escolar

Ano de nacemento 2014

  • Daniela Cabada Vieira

  • Siena Otero Rey

  • Valeria Varela Regueiro

Ano de nacemento 2013

  • Alicia Barandela Vázquez

  • Noa Junco Deza

  • Aira de Martín Fírvida

  • Daniela Misa García

Ano de nacemento 2012

  • Natalia Gómez Gómez

  • Sara Suárez Fernández

  • Sara Seoane Gómez

  • Nadia Carballo Gómez

  • Daniela Pérez González

  • Alexandra González López

  • Jimena Areñas García

  • Clara González Cid

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Lucía Rodríguez Diaz

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Ainara Pereira García

  • Sara Wang Fernández García

  • Paula Rodríguez Sierra

  • Leire Almeida González

  • Claudia Ojalvo Calatayud

  • Vera González Vaz

  • Carla Gallego Taboada

  • María Victoria Arenas Franco

  • Noa Rodríguez Álvarez

  • Candela Almuiña Losada

  • Carmen Muñoz Cabano

  • Olivia Martínez Araújo

  • Daine Alejandra Calvo Pérez

  • Lucía López Rodríguez

  • Pura Diéguez Nóvoa

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Mara Rodríguez Augusto

  • Daniela Rodríguez Losada

  • Loaira Bóveda Ureña

  • Gabriela Vázquez Martínez

  • Carla Viso González

  • María Conde Abad

  • Sidney Nicole Jiménez Cerrada

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Candela Rodríguez Estévez

  • Eva Seguín Nieto

  • Sabela Otero Balvoa

  • Eva Sarria Conde

  • Lucía Domínguez Terradillos

  • Susana Castro Fernández

  • Alba López Parada

  • Claudia Torres Sánchez

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Silvia Martínez Pedrouzo

  • Marta Ferrín Rodríguez

  • Ana Clara Llano Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Sofía Yu Pinto Rodríguez

  • Denise Fernádez Sánchez

Trampolín

Competición Nacional

Ano de nacemento 2014

  • Moraima Nóvoa Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2013

  • Mara Lázaro Díaz

Ano de nacemento 2012

  • Daniela Rodríguez Augusto

  • Diego Rodríguez Pérez

  • Brais Aguiar Vila

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Iván Pacios Miguel

  • Mario Monteagudo Blanco

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Ainara Camoeiras Vázquez

  • Uxía Blanco Cidón

  • Benjamín Celis López

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Alicia Castaño Garrido

  • Zaira Couxil Gómez

  • Daniel George Imray Carrasco

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Claudia Blanco Cidón

  • Mateo Rodríguez Pérez

  • Iria Muñoz Iglesias

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Xiana Blanco Cidón

  • Claudia Castro de Francisco

  • Pedro Castaño Garrido

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Ainhoa Crestelo Fernández

  • Paula Villa Rey

  • Hugo Rodríguez Pérez

  • Saúl Rodríguez Rodríguez

  • Marta Rodríguez Cancio

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Ariadna Chayán Valencia

  • Sophia Novelle Man

  • Hugo Vila Pérez

  • José Juan Cambre Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Alejandra Braña Barreiros

  • Raquel Mayo García

  • Clara Iglesias Pérez

  • Samuel Rodríguez Puga

  • Rubén Castillo López

Ano de nacemento 2002

  • María Salas Cid

  • Noa-Puente Dod Álvarez

  • Nicolás Cid Rancaño

Ano de nacemento 2000

  • Lucas Domuro Arias

Competición Autonómica

Nivel Escolar

Ano de nacemento 2013

  • Noah Sterling Wiltbank

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Ada Miguel Ferreira

  • Carlos Centeno Varillas

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Anne González Pérez

  • María Palomanes Nieva

  • Martín Blanco González

  • Daniel Rodríguez Pérez

  • Gonzalo Seguín Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Noa Rodríguez Enríquez

  • Luna Vázquez Cid

  • Héctor Solveira Fernández

  • Montserrat Castaño Garrido

  • Atenea Fernández Pastoriza

  • Jake Waine Wiltbank

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Sabela Calvo Quintero

  • Lucas Morgado Rodríguez

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Bárbara Miguel Ferreira

  • Lúa Saval Pérez

  • Miguel Trigo Seguín

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Miguel Pérez Quiroga

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Ángela da Silva Fírvida