Ximnastas de Rítmica

Competición Nacional

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Lara Barandela Vázquez
  • Daniela Gil Romasanta

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Jimena Rodríguez Gómez
  • Mónica Silva González
  • Laura Hermilla Coello
  • Nicole Álvarez Pasini
  • Mara Gil Perille

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Martina Gil Romasanta
  • Lía González Rodríguez
  • Candela Gosende García
  • Maya Veiga Martínez
  • Xisela de Matos López
  • Sheila Fernández González
  • Grettel Pazos Celi

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Mariña Rodríguez Rodríguez
  • Claudia Babarro Gómez
  • Candela Chaparro Gómez
  • Paula Martínez Villar
  • María Pereira Vázquez
  • Laura Bindi Prieto
  • Noa Codeso Pacios

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Sara Pacios Miguel
  • Sabela Álvarez González
  • Candela Nogueira Nóvoa
  • Daniela Muradás Vargas

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Iria Cudeiro Fernández
  • Vera Gutierrez Iglesias
  • Carmen Romero Saco
  • Uxía Rodríguez Pérez

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Daniela Abad Novoa
  • Noa Nogueiras Segade
  • Sara González Álvarez
  • Antía Martínez Villar
  • Candela Bande Barros
  • Carla González González

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Claudia Selas Sánchez
  • Sara Cid Fernández
  • Candela Díaz Pavón
  • Candela Pérez Quintas
  • Julia Cascón Padrón
  • Uxía Fernández Álvarez

Ano de nacemento 2003

  • María Rodríguez Cancio
  • Sabela Rodríguez Rodríguez
  • Paula Martínez Pérez
  • Rebeca Bello Rodríguez
  • Lucía González Yebra
  • Sara Blanco Daparte
  • Sabela de Martín Fírvida

Ano de nacemento 2002

  • Paloma Oliver Tovar

Ano de nacemento 2001

  • Lorena Braña Barreiros
  • Eva Rebollo Vázquez
  • Candela Sierra Fernández
  • Uxía Fernández Garrote
  • Paula Do Olmo Forneiro
  • Yanira Fernández Sobrino
  • Lidia Babarro Gómez

Ano de nacemento 2000

  • Ana Mangana Molina
  • Marta Mangana Molina
  • María Agregán Vázquez
  • Antía Vázquez Gómez


Ximnastas de Rítmica 

Competición Autonómica

Nivel Promoción

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Noa Fernández Feijóo
  • Cristina Pérez González
  • José Vázquez Gómez

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Daniela Reguart Rodríguez
  • Leire Fernández Feijóo (
  • Damián Gómez Diosdado
  • Alejandra Baliñas López

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Candela Salgueiros Durán
  • Abril Gauna Rodríguez
  • Salma Piñeiro Martínez
  • Candela Martínez Gómez
  • Sabela González Blanco
  • Almudena Moreiras Dacosta
  • Isabel Gómez Gómez

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Laura Iglesias Forneiro
  • Emma González Rodríguez
  • Paula Fernández Fernández
  • Yaiza López de Lima
  • Enma Blanco Daparte
  • Paula Montero González
  • Alba Muñoz Iglesias
  • Elia Dorribo Iglesias

Ano de nacemento 2004-2003

  • Carla Moral Pardo 
  • Denisse Fernández Sánchez
  • Marta Reino Hermida 
  • Uxía Díaz Méndez 
  • Xiana Rodríguez Vázquez 
  • M Laura Mosquera Pereira
  • Leire Fernández Pérez 
  • Carla Valdés Estévez 

Ximnastas de Rítmica 

Competición Autonómica

Nivel Escolar

Ano de nacemento 2013

  • Alicia Barandela Vázquez
  • Noa Junco Deza
  • Mery de la Iglesia Campos

Ano de nacemento 2012

  • Olga Bailón Iglesias
  • Lucía Manso Delgado
  • Lara Martínez Sampedro
  • Natalia Gómez Gómez
  • Daniela Rodríguez Augusto
  • Carla González Fernández
  • Noelia Castro Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2007
  • Mara Rodríguez Augusto
  • Bárbara Miguel Ferreira
  • Area López Mera
  • Alba Martínez Péerez
  • Gabriela Vázquez Martínez
  • Carla Viso González
  • María Conde Abad
  • Ainara Álvarez Nóvoa
  • Mafalda Pérez Bellido
  • Macarena Dibuja Villanueva
  • Sidney Nicole Jiménez Cerrada

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Candela Rodríguez Estévez
  • Alexia Pérez Ribo
  • Sela Iglesias Pérez
  • Eva Seguín Nieto

Ano de nacemento 2004-2003-2002-2001

  • Aldara M Galán Bouza
  • Haydee Fírvida Tesouro
  • Laura López Silva
  • Sara Pérez Paz
  • Sofía Yu Pinto Rodríguez
  • Begoña Aguado Rodríguez
  • Clara Yuemi Rodriguez Rodríguez
  • Clara Lamberdina Erbén Vázquez
  • Paula Canal Campos
  • María Pérez Iglesias
  • Lucía Rodríguez Castro
  • Claudia Álvarez Añel
  • Ángeles Cachaldora Borrajo
  • Paula Porto Urbano
  • Sara María Álvarez Cardama

Ximnastas de Trampolín 

Competición Nacional

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Ainhara Camoeiras Vázquez

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Daniel Imray Carrasco

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Claudia Blanco Cidón
  • Mateo Rodríguez Pérez

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Xiana Blanco Cidón
  • Claudia Castro de Francisco
  • Pedro Castaño Garrido

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Marta Rodríguez Cancio
  • Ainhoa Crestelo Fernández
  • Arantxa Bello Rodríguez
  • Hugo Rodríguez Pérez
  • María Fujú García Varela
  • Saúl Rodríguez Rodríguez
  • Irene Vázquez Vázquez

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Rocío Salas Cid
  • Hugo Vila Pérez

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Alejandra Braña Barreiros
  • Raquel Mayo García
  • Laura Ogando Domínguez
  • Oihane Manso Heras
  • Samuel Rodríguez Puga

Ano de nacemento 2003

  • Luis Sánchez Botana

Ano de nacemento 2002

  • María Salas Cid
  • Nicolás Cid Rancaño
  • Noa-Puente Dod Álvarez

Ano de nacemento 2001

  • Guillermo García Varela

Ano de nacemento 2000

  • Lucas Domuro Arias

Ano de nacemento 1998

  • C. Edurardo Novelle Man


Ximnastas de Trampolín

Competición Autonómica

Ano de nacemento 2011

  • Patrik Celis López

Ano de nacemento 2010

  • Benjamín Celis López
  • Uxía Blanco Cidón
  • Gael Gutiérrez Iglesias
  • Ían Carcacía Campos
  • Adriana Andrade Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2009

  • Zaira Couxil Gómez
  • Paulo Héctor Permuy Fernández

Ano de nacemento 2008

  • Candela Sanmiguel Rodríguez
  • Uxía Valentín Heredia
  • Iria Muñoz Iglesias
  • Candela de la Torriente García Valdecasas

Ano de nacemento 2007

  • Blanca Otero Rey

Ano de nacemento 2006

  • Olivia Xin Arce Trapote
  • Ártur Permuy Fernández
  • Paula Villa Rey

Ano de nacemento 2005

  • Juan José Cambre Fernández
  • Sophía Novelle Man
  • Mencía Pérez Bellido

Ano de nacemento 2004

  • Rubén Castillo López
  • Clara Iglesias Pérez